?

Log in

Yes, the mall core has began [entries|friends|calendar]
Jazz& sayrah!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Jun 2005|12:14pm]

_brutalizedboys
Yeah fuck bootlugi.... right?
O_o
2 comment

HEY HEY HEY !!! [09 Jun 2005|12:21pm]
_hrhmissy
[ mood | REMEMEBERING!!! ]

dude havent been here in awhile our little safe haven if you will to dish the dirt on the loser lame asses in our everyday life how awesome was it?Man like I cant wait for those days to be back..or for new even funner ones to come.AWESOME!! happy,maybe? emotions are weird that way you wanna feel happy but your face only shows sad,how fitting for some...well yeah nothing more to say just thought we'd get this journal back running y'know...

-Jasmine
comment

[20 Feb 2005|10:19pm]

_brutalizedboys
I dont even know why we still have the whole boot thing. cuz i dont date anyone or am around anyone who wears boots anymore. i got rid of that.^_^ roflmao.
It should be like. Lugi haterz now.
Psh. you aint online woman, i havent talked to you all day. ugh are you dead? yes no maybe so?
comment

[20 Feb 2005|09:58am]

_brutalizedboys
new sn jazz.
aim=
melodrmaticboys
eightfold blue
adams molding
comment

[06 Feb 2005|07:38pm]

_brutalizedboys
lets see child your going to school tomorrow weather you like it or not. pshh.
comment

[09 Jan 2005|05:41pm]

_brutalizedboys
jazzzzzzzz man!!!!! go to school tomorrow or ill take my life...
thank you darling.
<3
comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]